8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-15m simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 15 LSZH

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-15m   simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
  • 1-2
  • : 8354c/: FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-15m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
252.29 . /
4.26 $
235.71 . /
3.98 $
220.31 . /
3.72 $
:
252.29 . /
4.26 $
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 30.20 28.43 26.06
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.42 41.46 39.09
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.78 58.63 54.49
:
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 489.78 457.20 427.59
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 489.78 457.20 427.59
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 489.78 457.20 427.59
:
USD: 59.2231EUR: 60.6540
        .
4
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK