8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-LC-FC-1,5m duplex LC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 1,5 LSZH

  • 1-2
  • : 8460c/: FOP-50-LC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
356.14 . /
6.01 $
333.03 . /
5.62 $
311.11 . /
5.25 $
:
356.14 . /
6.01 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.2569
        .
2
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK