8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-ST/UR-H-3M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-ST-LC-UPC-3M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 3

  • 1-3
  • : 28145/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-ST/UR-H-3M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1019.00 . /
17.20 $
866.15 . /
14.62 $
713.30 . /
12.04 $
:
1019.00 . /
17.20 $
:
-
+
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 30.22 28.44 26.07
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.44 41.48 39.11
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.81 58.67 54.52
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 490.07 457.48 427.85
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 490.07 457.48 427.85
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 490.07 457.48 427.85
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-3m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 3 LSZH
: 7526c : 348.44 .
: Cabeus 25. : 325.92 .
: 100. : 304.59 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.2090
        .
9
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK