8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-ST/UR-H-1M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-ST-LC-UPC-1M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 1

  • 1-3
  • : 28143/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-ST/UR-H-1M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
941.00 . /
16.01 $
799.85 . /
13.61 $
658.70 . /
11.20 $
:
941.00 . /
16.01 $

( )
:
-
+
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.98 28.22 25.87
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.09 41.15 38.80
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.32 58.20 54.09
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 486.18 453.85 424.45
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 486.18 453.85 424.45
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 486.18 453.85 424.45
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-1m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 1 LSZH
: 7524c : 319.81 .
: Cabeus 25. : 298.65 .
: 100. : 279.25 .
   
- +
:
USD: 58.7887 EUR: 61.9615
        .
11
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik