8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-SC-FC-1m duplex SC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 1 LSZH

  • : 7578c/: FOP-50-SC-FC-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
339.79 . /
5.75 $
317.33 . /
5.37 $
296.65 . /
5.02 $
:
339.79 . /
5.75 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 23.05 21.86 20.09
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 26.59 24.82 23.05
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 92.78 86.28 80.96
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 92.78 86.28 80.96
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 61.7308
        .
11
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik