8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-2m simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 2 LSZH

  • : 7529c/: FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
168.51 . /
2.83 $
157.79 . /
2.65 $
147.08 . /
2.47 $
:
168.51 . /
2.83 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 30.37 28.58 26.20
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.66 41.68 39.30
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 63.12 58.95 54.78
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 492.44 459.69 429.92
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 492.44 459.69 429.92
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 492.44 459.69 429.92
:
USD: 59.5452EUR: 61.3883
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK