8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), FC-SC, duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 247690/: FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2235.00 . /
38.16 $
1899.75 . /
32.43 $
1564.50 . /
26.71 $
:
2235.00 . /
38.16 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-SC-FC-15m duplex SC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 15 LSZH
: 8484c : 769.07 .
: Cabeus 25. : 719.28 .
: . 1-2 100. : 671.83 .
   
- +
:
USD: 58.5732 EUR: 61.8102
        .
12
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik