8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), FC-SC, duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 247692/: FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2673.30 . /
40.18 $
2272.30 . /
34.15 $
1871.31 . /
28.12 $
:
2673.30 . /
40.18 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-SC-FC-25m duplex SC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 25 LSZH
: 8486c : 1225.00 .
: Cabeus 25. : 1145.15 .
: . 1-2 100. : 1069.96 .
   
- +
:
USD: 66.54EUR: 67.62
        .
2
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK