8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), LC-ST, duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 247711/: FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2050.30 . /
31.45 $
1742.76 . /
26.73 $
1435.21 . /
22.02 $
:
2050.30 . /
31.45 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-LC-ST-20m duplex LC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 20 LSZH
: 8479c : 1028.04 .
: Cabeus 25. : 960.89 .
: . 1-2 100. : 898.31 .
   
- +
:
USD: 65.1896EUR: 68.2458
        .
9
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK