8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), LC-ST, duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 247711/: FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1655.00 . /
28.76 $
1406.75 . /
24.45 $
1158.50 . /
20.13 $
:
1655.00 . /
28.76 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-LC-ST-20m duplex LC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 20 LSZH
: 8479c : 907.48 .
: Cabeus 25. : 848.21 .
: . 1-2 100. : 792.97 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
12
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik