8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-ST/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), ST-ST, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 247731/: FC-D2-503-ST/PR-ST/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1675.00 . /
28.27 $
1423.75 . /
24.03 $
1172.50 . /
19.79 $
:
1675.00 . /
28.27 $
:
-
+
2,0
M 50/125 (3)
ST—ST
PC
10 ~ 25
≤ 50
C- (SK5M)
(LSZH)
(LSZH)
aqua ()
1/ 2/ 3/ 5/ 10
≤ 95%
–40°C – +70°C
≥ 750
:
Cabeus FOP-50-ST-ST-20m duplex ST-ST 50/125 mm OM3 20 LSZH
: 8502c : 934.51 .
: Cabeus 25. : 873.47 .
: . 1-2 100. : 816.58 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.6987
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK