8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-LC-LC-UPC-10M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 37188/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1431.00 . /
24.62 $
1216.35 . /
20.93 $
1001.70 . /
17.23 $
:
1431.00 . /
24.62 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-LC-10m simplex LC-LC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 8334c : 215.64 .
: Cabeus 25. : 201.69 .
: . 1-2 100. : 188.32 .
   
- +
:
USD: 58.1235 EUR: 62.0440
        .
13
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik