8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-LC-LC-UPC-15M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 48163/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1611.00 . /
27.95 $
1369.35 . /
23.76 $
1127.70 . /
19.57 $
:
1611.00 . /
27.95 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-LC-15m duplex LC-LC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8339c : 491.00 .
: Cabeus 25. : 458.73 .
: . 1-2 100. : 428.76 .
   
- +
:
10"
: 74542221400 : 276.49 .
: 25. : 258.40 .
: 100. : 241.50 .
   
- +
10" 8U, (350255)
: 30144236300 : 3940.69 .
: 25. : 3682.89 .
: 100. : 3441.95 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.6288 EUR: 63.1713
        .
5
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks