8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 238566/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1091.00 . /
18.93 $
927.35 . /
16.09 $
763.70 . /
13.25 $
:
1091.00 . /
18.93 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-FC-ST-10m duplex FC-ST 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 7498c : 427.61 .
: Cabeus 25. : 399.37 .
: 100. : 373.43 .
   
- +
:
Hyperline PLUG-6P4C-P-C2-100 RJ-12(6P4C) (3 "/ 3 ) (100 )
: 49379 : 190.00 .
: Hyperline 25. : 161.50 .
: . 1-3 100. : 133.00 .
   
- +
Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-50M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 50
: 243969 : 3452.00 .
: Hyperline 25. : 2934.20 .
: . 1-3 100. : 2416.40 .
   
- +
33U (600x600)
: 30144522700 : 27550.59 .
: 25. : 25748.21 .
: 100. : 24063.75 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.6288 EUR: 63.1713
        .
8
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks