8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 238566/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1174.60 . /
17.65 $
998.41 . /
15.00 $
822.22 . /
12.36 $
:
1174.60 . /
17.65 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-FC-ST-10m duplex FC-ST 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 7498c : 493.73 .
: Cabeus 25. : 461.12 .
: 100. : 431.18 .
   
- +
:
USD: 66.54EUR: 67.62
        .
5
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK