8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-15m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 15 LSZH

  • 1-2
  • : 8359c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-15m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
490.28 . /
8.52 $
458.06 . /
7.96 $
428.13 . /
7.44 $
:
490.28 . /
8.52 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.35 27.62 25.32
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.16 40.28 37.98
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.00 56.97 52.94
:
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 475.90 444.25 415.47
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 475.90 444.25 415.47
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 475.90 444.25 415.47
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
5
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik