8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-7m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 7 LSZH

  • 1-2
  • : 8358c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-7m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
392.91 . /
6.76 $
367.34 . /
6.32 $
342.93 . /
5.90 $
:
392.91 . /
6.76 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.64 27.90 25.57
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.59 40.69 38.36
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.61 57.54 53.47
:
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 480.68 448.71 419.65
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 480.68 448.71 419.65
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 480.68 448.71 419.65
:
USD: 58.1235 EUR: 62.0440
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik