8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

9/125 APC SM

:

9/125 APC SM
8, -65dB. , .
0,5 4 ( 2-3 )
Cabeus PT-FC/APC-9-1,5m FC/APC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH
: 8291c : 64.78 .
: Cabeus 25. : 60.20 .
: . 1-2 100. : 56.27 .
- +
Cabeus PT-FC/APC-9-2m FC/APC 9/125 sm 2 LSZH
: 8292c : 98.15 .
: Cabeus 25. : 91.61 .
: . 1-2 100. : 85.72 .
- +
Cabeus PT-FC/APC-9-3m FC/APC 9/125 sm 3 LSZH
: 8293c : 102.08 .
: Cabeus 25. : 94.88 .
: . 1-2 100. : 88.99 .
- +
Cabeus PT-FC/APC-9-10m FC/APC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 8294c : 129.56 .
: Cabeus 25. : 121.06 .
: . 1-2 100. : 113.20 .
- +
Cabeus PT-FC/APC-9-15m FC/APC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8295c : 149.19 .
: Cabeus 25. : 139.38 .
: . 1-2 100. : 130.22 .
- +
Cabeus PT-LC/APC-9-1,5m LC/APC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH
: 8296c : 62.16 .
: Cabeus 25. : 58.24 .
: . 1-2 100. : 54.31 .
- +
Cabeus PT-LC/APC-9-2m LC/APC 9/125 sm 2 LSZH
: 8297c : 98.15 .
: Cabeus 25. : 91.61 .
: . 1-2 100. : 85.72 .
- +
Cabeus PT-LC/APC-9-3m LC/APC 9/125 sm 3 LSZH
: 8298c : 102.08 .
: Cabeus 25. : 94.88 .
: . 1-2 100. : 88.99 .
- +
Cabeus PT-LC/APC-9-10m LC/APC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 8299c : 129.56 .
: Cabeus 25. : 121.06 .
: . 1-2 100. : 113.20 .
- +
Cabeus PT-LC/APC-9-15m LC/APC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8300c : 149.19 .
: Cabeus 25. : 139.38 .
: . 1-2 100. : 130.22 .
- +
Cabeus PT-SC/APC-9-1,5m SC/APC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH
: 8301c : 62.16 .
: Cabeus 25. : 58.24 .
: . 1-2 100. : 54.31 .
- +
Cabeus PT-SC/APC-9-2m SC/APC 9/125 sm 2 LSZH
: 8302c : 98.15 .
: Cabeus 25. : 91.61 .
: . 1-2 100. : 85.72 .
- +
Cabeus PT-SC/APC-9-3m SC/APC 9/125 sm 3 LSZH
: 8303c : 102.08 .
: Cabeus 25. : 94.88 .
: . 1-2 100. : 88.99 .
- +
Cabeus PT-SC/APC-9-10m SC/APC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 8304c : 129.56 .
: Cabeus 25. : 121.06 .
: . 1-2 100. : 113.20 .
- +
Cabeus PT-SC/APC-9-15m SC/APC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8305c : 149.19 .
: Cabeus 25. : 139.38 .
: . 1-2 100. : 130.22 .
- +

FC , , . . FC SC 1 . 4 .

AnLan.ru - Cabeus.

AnLan . +7 (495) 725-77-10.

:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 68.5002
        .
3
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK